Wallets & Small Accessories
98 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Monogram Hardware Chain Shoulder Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Chain Shoulder Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Monogram Charm Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Croc-Effect RFID Wallet
€69.90Monogram Zip-Around Wallet
€49.90+ More Colours
Quilted RFID Emblem Logo Wallet
€79.90- -40%
Metallic Logo Zip Pouch Bag Charm
€49.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
- -50%
Leather Knotted Tassel Logo Bag Charm
€39.90 €19.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
- -50%
Leather Signature Logo Stitched Bag Charm
€39.90 €19.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
- -30%
Leather Knotted Tassel Logo Bag Charm
€20.00 €14.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €20.00
First sold for €29.90
+ More Colours
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Monogram Chain Clutch Bag
€99.90 Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Jewellery Case
€59.90Convertible Canvas Monogram Logo Clutch
€89.90- Deal
Convertible Mesh Logo Shoulder Bag
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €47.00
First sold for €79.90
- Deal
Quilted Emblem Logo Square Zip Wallet
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
Monogram Chain Wallet
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Monogram Chain Wallet
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Card Holder and Key Fob Set
€79.90- -18%
Leather Knotted Tassel Logo Bag Charm
€17.00 €14.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €17.00
First sold for €29.90
+ More Colours
- New
Leather RFID Cardholder Bag Charm
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Leather Signature Logo Tassel Bag Charm
€14.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €14.00
First sold for €29.90
- -40%
Woven Emblem RFID Card Case
€64.90 €38.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.90
- Deal
Monogram Logo Top Zip Card Holder
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
Monogram Long Zip-Around Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Square Nappa Leather RFID Wallet
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
Faux Leather Zip Wallet and Key Fob Set
€99.90- New
Studded Zip Pouch Bag Charm
€39.90 - New
Metal CK Heart Bag Charm
€39.90 - -30%
Emblem Logo Mini Zip Pouch Bag Charm
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
Quilted Zip Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Sculptural Long Trifold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Foil Logo Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Quilted RFID Emblem Logo Cardholder
€39.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Long Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather RFID Monogram Wallet
€59.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Monogram Cardholder
€39.90Foil Logo Double Zip Card Holder
€69.90- Deal
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- New
Leather Sculptural Trifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- -29%
RFID Square Zip-Around Logo Wallet
€48.00 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €48.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
Foil Logo Zip Wallet
€59.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Full-Grain Leather RFID Emblem Cardholder
€34.00 €24.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
- -30%
2-in-1 RFID Wallet with Cardholder
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
Monogram Zip-Around Wallet
€49.90+ More Colours
Women's Purses & Phone Bags
Explore CK’s collection of designer purses and phone bags for women. Practical. Portable. Minimal. Elevate your accessories with provocative women’s purses and wallets. Choose a modern make-up bag to carry your cosmetics. Take a small purse on a big night out. And pair it with a leather wallet to keep your coins and cards together. Finish off your look with a bag and matching belt. Add some glam with CK jewellery. Want to carry the bare essentials only? With a CK phone bag, you'll keep your most valuable possessions close. CK women’s purses. For women with possessions.
How to clean a leather purse
To clean a leather purse, you'll need a damp cloth, a leather cleaner and a leather conditioner. First, use the damp cloth to wipe away any dirt or debris from the purse. Next, apply the leather cleaner and rub it in with a soft cloth. Finally, apply the leather conditioner to the purse and rub it in until it's absorbed.
What is a phone bag?
A phone bag is a small bag, usually made of leather or synthetic materials, designed to hold and protect a mobile phone. It's typically worn on the waist or shoulder and can have additional features such as card slots or a magnetic closure. Phone bags are a convenient and stylish way to carry and protect your mobile phone.