Jackets & Coats
143 items
Filter by
- New
Satin Quilted Bomber Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Cotton Blend Twill Utility Jacket
€229.90 €160.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €229.90
- New
Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Padded Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
All-Over Logo Down Puffer Jacket
€279.90- -50%
High Shine Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€199.90 €99.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- New
2-in-1 Convertible Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90 - New
Wool Blend Coat with Scarf
€449.90 Shawl Hip Coat
€329.90Utility Denim Jacket
€149.90Quilted Denim Liner Jacket
€169.9090s Denim Jacket
€149.90- New
Quilted Liner Coat
€249.90 Slim Ponte Blazer
€139.90Quilted Faux Leather Liner Jacket
€249.90Water-Repellent Performance Windbreaker
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Plaid Check Wool Blend Jacket
€329.90 Fitted Waist Denim Jacket
€169.90Wool Blend Shawl Collar Wrap Coat
€329.90- Deal
Casual Twill Belted Blazer
€114.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €114.00
First sold for €229.90
+ More Colours
- New
Quilted Denim Liner Coat
€189.90 - New
Quilted Reversible Liner Jacket
€199.90 - -30%
Cropped Tech Jersey Bomber Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Reversible Logo Quilted Jacket
€139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.00
First sold for €199.90
- New
Soft Sport Jacket
€99.90 - -30%
Belted Denim Jacket
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Matte Shine Puffer Jacket
€269.90- New
Soft Touch Indigo Denim Jacket
€129.90 - New
Satin Quilted Liner Jacket
€229.90 - New
All-Over Logo Windbreaker Jacket
€169.90 - -30%
Canvas Jacket
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Short Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Faux Leather Hooded Jacket
€229.90 €160.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €229.90
+ More Colours
- -29%
Hooded Down Puffer Coat
€209.00 €149.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €209.00
First sold for €299.90
+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Hooded Down Puffer Coat
€209.00 €149.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €209.00
First sold for €299.90
+ More Colours
2-in-1 Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
2-in-1 Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Tailored Wool Blend Coat
€349.90 Short Down Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Short Down Puffer Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Monogram Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Short Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
+ More Colours
- New
Lightweight Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90 - New
Wool Blend Funnel Neck Coat
€349.90 - New
Sherpa Fleece Zip-Up Jacket
€179.90 - -30%
Relaxed Inside Out Denim Jacket
€189.90 €132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
Women's Coats & Jackets
Discover the collection of women’s coats and jackets by Calvin Klein. Innovative materials. Fresh hues. Unexpected cuts. Turn heads when you walk out the door in CK outerwear. Get that rebel look by wearing a classic leather jacket with skinny jeans. Add a touch of urban cool to any outfit with a timeless bomber jacket. Or combine functionality with fashion with a CK trench coat. Style it with a pair of wide-leg trousers and heeled sandals for a classic feminine look.Calvin Klein's outerwear collection includes a range of styles and materials for every occasion. CK women's coats and jackets. For those who love layering.
Can you wash Calvin Klein women’s coats?
Yes, you can wash Calvin Klein women’s coats. Most CK coats are machine-washable, although some require hand washing. Make sure to check the care label on your coat before washing it.
Where can I buy Calvin Klein coats and jackets?
You can buy CK coats and jackets online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Alternatively, try on your new coat at one of our flag stores or visit our retail partners.