Bags & Accessories
557 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90 Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
€69.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Weekend Bag
€159.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Flap Backpack
€169.90Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
€199.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90- New
Wool Cashmere Blend Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Cotton Scarf and Beanie Gift Set
€99.90+ More Colours
Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 Leather Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Logo Cardholder
€49.90Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CKJ26200S
€128.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CKJ26200S
€128.00+ More Colours
- -14%
Embossed Emblem Logo Laptop Bag
€104.00 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Canvas Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90- New
Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet Watch
€119.00 - New
Grey Plated Steel Mesh Bracelet Watch
€149.00 - New
Black Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€149.00 - New
Braided Leather Bracelet
€69.00 CK One Essence Intense Unisex 50ml
€49.00CK One Essence Intense Unisex 100ml
€73.00Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Suede Monogram Card Holder
€49.90- Bestseller
Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90 - Bestseller
Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90 - Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 Leather RFID Emblem Logo Billfold Wallet
€69.90Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€79.90Technical Stretch Touchscreen Gloves
€39.90
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.