Silver Watches & Jewellery
75 items
Filter by
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Earrings
€59.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€49.00 - New
Stainless Steel Necklace and Earrings Gift Set
€99.00 - New
Stainless Steel Infinity Necklace
€69.00 Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€169.00CK Pulse Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€149.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Stainless Steel Square Bracelet Watch
€139.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
€59.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
€69.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Bracelet
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€79.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Ring
€69.00 - New
2-Piece Crystal-Embellished Ring Gift Set
€59.00 Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
€59.00Twisted 2-Piece Ring Set
€89.00Crystal Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Watch - Gleam
€169.00- New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€59.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€39.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Earrings
€59.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€59.00 - New
CK Hallmark Bold Chain Necklace
€89.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Necklace
€89.00 - Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet
€89.00 - New
Sculpted Oval Links Bracelet
€99.00 Double Chain Heart Bracelet
€59.00- New
Stainless Steel Square Bracelet Watch
€129.00 - Deal
Euphoria Stainless Steel Oval Watch
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Luxe Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- Deal
CK Light Rectangular Bracelet Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
2-in-1 Stainless Steel Earrings
€89.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Oval Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
€89.00Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
Stainless Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€99.00Oval Twisted Bezel Mesh Watch
€159.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€219.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€109.00Stainless Steel Bangle Bracelet
€129.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€89.00