Clothing
1058 items
Filter by
Boxy Script Logo T-shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Boxy Script Logo T-shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Slim Ribbed Cotton Logo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Woven Monologo Rib Baby Tee
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Stretch Logo T-shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Ribbed Washed Cotton T-shirt
€54.90+ More Colours
Monologo Long Sleeve Rib Baby Tee
€59.90+ More Colours
Slim Ribbed Washed Cotton T-shirt
€54.90+ More Colours
Monologo Long Sleeve Rib Baby Tee
€59.90+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Stretch Logo T-shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Graphic Logo T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Cotton Long Sleeve Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Milano Jersey Long Sleeve Mini Dress
€109.90Relaxed Rib Mini Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Cotton Flared Mini Dress
€139.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Relaxed Rib Mini Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Linen Blend Sleeveless Midi Dress
€95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €95.00
First sold for €159.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Ribbed Cotton Midi Tank Dress
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Belted Denim Shirt Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Milano Jersey Draped T-shirt Dress
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Soft Lyocell Linen Midi Dress
€119.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.00
First sold for €199.90
- Deal
Voile A-line Maxi Dress
€101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €101.00
First sold for €169.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Ribbed Cotton Maxi Tank Dress
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -50%
Ribbed Cotton Flared Mini Dress
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Ribbed Embroidered Logo Tank Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Cotton Poplin Midi Dress
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Short Sleeve Poplin Mini Dress
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Cotton Poplin Button-Down Shirt Dress
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Relaxed Cotton Jersey Midi Dress
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €47.00
First sold for €79.90
- -40%
Cotton Knit Sleeveless Polo Dress
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Varsity Stripe Polo Mini Dress
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Ribbed Embroidered Logo Tank Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Stretch Crepe Sleeveless Dress
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Milano Jersey Draped T-shirt Dress
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Double Knit Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90- New
Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
French Terry Wide Leg Sweatpants
€69.90 - -30%
Quick-Dry Flared Gym Leggings
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -30%
Soft Sport 7/8 Leggings
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- New
Smooth Knit Sweatpants
€89.90+ More Colours
Quick-Dry High-Rise Gym Leggings
€64.90+ More Colours
Breathable Flared Leggings
€69.90French Terry Joggers
€59.90Cotton Twill Wide Leg Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Quick-Dry Logo High Rise 7/8 Leggings
€59.90+ More Colours
Breathable High Rise Capri Leggings
€49.90- New
Relaxed Crewneck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothing
Discover Calvin Klein's essential women's clothing collection. Clean cuts. Premium materials. The iconic CK logo. These are designer clothes you’ll love. Shop everyday wardrobe essentials including t-shirts, jeans and dresses in inclusive sizes. Layer them with CK’s designer coats and jackets. Pair your favourite denim jacket with baggy pants and trainers for an iconic 90s look. Wear a crop top with high-rise shorts and chunky sandals on a warm day. Or style a bralette top with comfortable joggers and a hoodie on your day off. Calvin Klein women's clothing. Essential wardrobe staples for timeless elegance.
How to measure women’s clothing size
To measure your clothing size accurately, start by taking your bust, waist, and hip measurements using a measuring tape. Then, refer to our size guide to find the corresponding size based on your measurements.
Does Calvin Klein offer plus size clothing?
Yes, the Calvin Klein women’s clothing collection includes plus size options for curvy women. You’ll also find inclusive sizes ranging from XXS to XXXL on many items in the collection. Use the size filters on the website to find the clothes that fit you best.